Great KD (returnofthekd) wrote,
Great KD
returnofthekd

OH SHIT PARTY UP IN HEREEEEEEEEEEEEEEE

LOL CHECK OUT THIS TRANSLATION TO 12 YR OLD TALK FROM dirrtywhore'S LJ :-d


Alright, to all of you who wish to attend the wedding PARTAY! being held for me and Star/Steff, whichever you know her as...
The party will be here, at our casa, on the beach...
festivities should begin around 7ish or so...

we live on 50th and collins...
As for the details, to prevent stalkers (MWAHAHAHAHAHAHA)
give me a ring at 786 317 4600...
thats 786 317 4600
Call me if you wish to attend... i will give you directions..

There will be tons of food, beer, vodka, rum.... and we're just gonna party hard all night..
well as long as i can cause INCODE has a show tomorrow...
So please, anyone and everyone, give me a call... even if you're going to come late, give me a call... most of you i havent seen in ages...
Tonight is my personal invite to those of you who i havent seen in ages...
come on lets get drunk!
jon's married =0)

786 317 4600
Leave a message if no one's picked up, or call again aproximately 5 minutes after your first attempt.. cell phone is gay sometimes...
CALL US
786 317 4600
------------------------------------translation

ALRIGHT 2 AL OF U WHO WISH 2 ATAND TEH W3DNG PARTAY11!111! WTF LOL BNG H3LD FOR ME AND STAR/STAF WHICHEVAR U KNOW HER DA!1!1!!!11!1!11!1 OMG LOL PARTY WIL B HERA AT OUR CASA ON TEH BACH.1!!1111!!!!!!!111111!! OMG WTF LOL
F3STIVITEIS SHUD BGIN AROUND 7ISH OR SO.

WE!1!11!!!1111!1! LIEV ON 50TH AND COLINS.
AS!!1!!11111!!!1!111!!!!!1 OMG FOR TEH DETALES 2 PRAVENT STOKARS (MWAHAHAHAHAHAHA)
GIEV ME A RNG AT 786 317 460.
TAHTS1!!1!!!!11!111 OMG LOL 786 317 460
CAL M3 IF U WISH 2 ATEND.1!!11!1!!111111 LOL I WIL GIEV U THEYRE!11!1!!1!!!! WTF WIL B 2NS OF FOD BER VODKA RUM..!!1111!!!!!!1!!111!111!! OMG WTF LOL AND WERE JUST GONA PARTY HARD AL NIGHT.
WAL!!1!1!1!!!1! WTF AS LONG AS I CAN CAUS3 INCODA HAS A SHOW 2MOROW.
SO!11!!!!!!!111!! LOL PLZ ANYON3 AND EVARYON3 GIEV M3 A CAL.!111!!!!!!!1!1! OMG WTF LOL EVEN IF UR GONG 2 COME LAET GIEV ME A CAL.!!1!1111!11!!1!!!11! OMG MOST OF U I HAEVNT SEN IN AEGS.
2NIGHT!1111!11!!!!1 IS MAH P3RSONAL INVIET 2 THOSE OF U WHO I HAEVNT SEN IN AEGS.
COME11111!!111!!111!!!!! OMG LOL ON LETS GET DRUNK
JONS1!!1!! LOL MAREID =0)

786 317 460
LEAEV A MESAEG IF NO ON3S PIKED UP OR CAL AGANE APROXIMAETLY 5 MINUTAS AFTER UR FIRST ATEMPT.1!11111!!111! WTF CAL PHON3 IS GAY SOM3TIEMS.
CAL!!!!!1!!!11!111!!!1 WTF US
786 317 460
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your reply will be screened

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 4 comments